ผลบอลสด

Championship England
02:45 Blackburn - QPR
02:45 Brentford - Nottingham Forest
02:45 Cardiff - West Brom
02:45 Hull City - Huddersfield
02:45 Leeds - Millwall
02:45 Luton - Derby
02:45 Wigan - Sheffield Wednesday
03:00 Reading - Bristol City
League One England
02:45 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion
02:45 Accrington ST - Peterborough
02:45 0 Bury 0 - 0 Oxford United
02:45 Doncaster - Southend
02:45 Fleetwood Town - Coventry
02:45 Lincoln - Portsmouth
02:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale
02:45 Rotherham - Ipswich
02:45 Wycombe - Blackpool
03:00 Bolton - Bristol Rovers
League Two England
02:45 Bradford - Cheltenham
02:45 Cambridge United - Salford City
02:45 Colchester - Swindon Town
02:45 Crewe - Leyton Orient
02:45 Forest Green - Carlisle
02:45 Grimsby - Stevenage
02:45 Newport County - Macclesfield
02:45 Northampton - Scunthorpe
02:45 Oldham - Mansfield Town
02:45 Plymouth - Crawley Town
02:45 Port Vale - Exeter City
02:45 Walsall - Morecambe
Bundesliga 2 Germany
00:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL BOCHUM
02:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96
02:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC St. Pauli
02:30 SV Wehen - Erzgebirge AUE
National League England
02:45 FC Halifax Town - Dover
02:45 Ebbsfleet United - Woking
02:45 Solihull Moors - Barrow
02:45 Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
Primeira Liga Portugal
03:15 FC Porto - GIL Vicente
KNVB Beker Netherlands
02:00 0 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Arabian Gulf League United-Arab-Emirates
20:15 Ajman - Baniyas SC
20:15 Al-Dhafra - Al-Jazira
23:00 Al Nasr - Al-Wasl FC
Championship Northern-Ireland
02:45 Ards - H&W Welders
Premiership Northern-Ireland
02:45 Larne - Linfield
02:45 Glentoran - Glenavon FC
Coppa Italia Italy
02:45 AC Milan - Torino
Division 1 Wales
02:45 Buckley Town - Guilsfield
Division 1 Saudi-Arabia
19:20 Al Khaleej Saihat - Al Jabalain
19:30 Al Shoalah - Al Najoom
19:50 Najran - Al-Thuqbah
22:45 Hottain - Al Ain
22:50 Jeddah Club - Ohod
Premier League Jamaica
08:05 FT Mount Pleasant Academy 0 - 1 Humble Lions
FA Cup Scotland
02:45 Falkirk - Arbroath
02:45 Hibernian - Dundee Utd
League Cup England
02:45 Aston Villa - Leicester
Campionato San-Marino
02:45 Virtus - Murata
02:45 La Fiorita - Cailungo
Premier League Egypt
00:30 Wadi Degla - Zamalek SC
Copa del Rey Spain
03:00 Tenerife - Athletic Club
Torneo Federal A Argentina
07:00 FT Villa Mitre 1 - 0 Estudiantes S.l.
07:40 FT Deportivo Maipu 1 - 0 Sportivo Peñarol
07:45 FT Sportivo Desamparados 2 - 0 Sansinena
Ligue 1 Congo-DR
02:55 TP Mazembe - Maniema Union
National League - North England
02:45 Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
02:45 Gateshead - Chester
02:45 Kettering Town - Altrincham
02:45 AFC Telford United - Blyth Spartans
National League - South England
02:45 Hemel Hempstead Town - Weymouth
02:45 Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
02:45 Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd
Non League Premier - Isthmian England
02:45 Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis Town
02:45 Margate - Enfield Town
02:45 Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
02:45 Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
02:45 Folkestone Invicta - AFC Hornchurch
Non League Premier - Northern England
02:45 Buxton - Warrington Town
Non League Premier - Southern England
02:30 Hartley Wintney - Salisbury
02:45 Poole Town - Blackfield & Langley
02:45 Gosport Borough - Weston-super-Mare
02:45 Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United
02:45 Truro City - Yate Town
Coupe de France France
00:30 Belfort - Montpellier
00:30 Angers - Rennes
00:30 Limonest - Dijon
02:55 Monaco - Saint Etienne
AFC Cup World
21:30 Sur - Hilal Al-Quds
OFC Champions League World
10:00 FT Tupapa Maraerenga 0 - 0 Lupe Ole Soaga
Friendlies World
04:00 Vietnam - Iraq
Primera A Colombia
04:00 Once Caldas - Bucaramanga
06:05 Independiente Medellin - Rionegro Aguilas
Primera Division Chile
04:00 Curico Unido - D. La Serena
06:30 Colo Colo - Palestino